Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
55
Jonathan Rogers
14:30.890
14:30.890
2
87
Adam Stroup
14:31.813
14:31.813
3
37
Sean Grogan
14:33.214
14:33.214
4
107
Alejandro Dellatorre
14:40.823
14:40.823
5
61
Dan Sager
14:44.186
14:44.186
6
51
Kurt Rotman
14:44.727
14:44.727
7
88
Jim Bist
14:46.066
14:46.066
8
073
Bret Prange
14:51.228
14:51.228
9
40
Chris Dilluvio
15:01.758
15:01.758
10
71
Matt Wolfe
15:11.178
15:11.178
11
111
Jake Lueder
15:16.245
15:16.245
12
31
Frank Schwartz
15:21.061
15:21.061
13
33
Jason Kandalec
15:22.784
15:22.784
14
38
Andy Pawlowski
15:26.080
15:26.080
15
85
Dan Hardison
15:27.606
15:27.606
16
73
Jeff Luckritz
15:29.593
15:29.593
17
52
Matt Giuffre
15:31.188
15:31.188
18
22
Brandon Stuckey
15:57.752
15:57.752
19
36
William Reilly
15:59.191
15:59.191
20
117
Jason Dew
16:04.425
16:04.425
21
93
Ryan Loveland
16:13.628
16:13.628
22
79
Adriana Gonzalez
16:27.662
16:27.662
23
72
Dwite Murfin
16:36.228
16:36.228
24
26
Mykle Schwemley
14:37.708
14:37.708
25
66
Garret Dunn
0.000
0.000
26
09
David Bowman
0.000
0.000
27
95
Alec Lind
0.000
0.000
28
20
Robert Damler
0.000
0.000

ITA

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
55
Jonathan Rogers
14:30.890
14:30.890
2
37
Sean Grogan
14:33.214
14:33.214
3
33
Jason Kandalec
15:22.784
15:22.784
4
72
Dwite Murfin
16:36.228
16:36.228
5
09
David Bowman
-
0.000

SM

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
87
Adam Stroup
14:31.813
14:31.813
2
107
Alejandro Dellatorre
14:40.823
14:40.823
3
61
Dan Sager
14:44.186
14:44.186
4
51
Kurt Rotman
14:44.727
14:44.727
5
88
Jim Bist
14:46.066
14:46.066
6
073
Bret Prange
14:51.228
14:51.228
7
40
Chris Dilluvio
15:01.758
15:01.758
8
111
Jake Lueder
15:16.245
15:16.245
9
38
Andy Pawlowski
15:26.080
15:26.080
10
93
Ryan Loveland
16:13.628
16:13.628
11
79
Adriana Gonzalez
16:27.662
16:27.662
12
95
Alec Lind
-
0.000

B-Spec

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
71
Matt Wolfe
15:11.178
15:11.178
2
31
Frank Schwartz
15:21.061
15:21.061
3
85
Dan Hardison
15:27.606
15:27.606
4
73
Jeff Luckritz
15:29.593
15:29.593
5
52
Matt Giuffre
15:31.188
15:31.188
6
66
Garret Dunn
-
0.000

ITC

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
22
Brandon Stuckey
15:57.752
15:57.752
2
26
Mykle Schwemley
14:37.708
14:37.708

T4

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
36
William Reilly
15:59.191
15:59.191

HP

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
117
Jason Dew
16:04.425
16:04.425

T3

Pos
 
 
Competitor
Total Time
r 1
1
20
Robert Damler
-
0.000